Family

Sponsorship

If you are a citizen or permanent resident of Canada and at least 18 years old, you can sponsor certain relatives to come to Canada. Your relatives can live, study and work in Canada if they become permanent residents. For details, please see below link.

Sponsor your spouse, partner or depe
Sponsor your adopted children and ot
Sponsor your parents and grandparent
Parent and Grandparent Super Visa
Show More

Should you have question, feel free to contact us.

ALL RIGHTS RESERVED © 2018

#200A 8525 Baxter Place, Burnaby, BC, V5A4V7 CANADA 

 

전세계 통화 가능 전화: 070-4498-0312             이메일: info@gloriavisa.com                 

캐나다 전화: 604-558-8900